HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
GEDCOM FILE
EMAIL US

INDEX

Back Back to previous index.

Walter Lord Kyme, Sheriff of Lincoln(1423) (1391-1444)
Sir Walter Lord Kyme, Sheriff of Lincoln (1351-1417)
Sir William Lord Kyme (1415-1454)
William ( - )

Taillefer

Geoffrey Count of Angouleme ( -1048)
Guillaume II Count of Angouleme ( -1028)

TAMM

Alexander (1894- )
Carol Elizabeth (1954- )
Ellen Frances (1957- )
Eric Alexander (1955- )
Igor M.D. (1922- )
Lilia (1982- )

Tanner

Mamie (- )

Taylor

Corey ( - )
Krysten Marie ( - )

Teave

Hugo ( - )
Mahani ( - )
Teamai ( - )

Templeton

Caroline M. (1827-1883)

Tenney

Deborah ( - )

Terrill

Abigail ( - )
David (1969- )
Dudley Allen (1936- )
Jonathan (1968- )
Kathleen (1964- )
Mark (1971- )
Roger ( -1682)

Terwilliger

Grace Renee (2000- )
Paul ( - )
Spencer Allen (1996- )

Thember

Johan ( -1661)

Thimbleby

Elizabeth ( - )
Sir Richard ( -1590)

Thomas

Charles R. (1861-1931)
Hon. Charles Randolph (1827-1891)
Edward (1853-1853)
Edwin A. (Ned) (1863-1916)
Frederic L. (1867- )
George (1856-1856)
Henry (1854-1854)
Herbert B. (1874- )
James (1865- )
John S. (1870- )
Richard (1859-1860)

Thompson

Alban ( - )
Hannah (1654-1718)
James ( - )
John (-1674)
Jolene Sue (1965- )
Josephine ( - )
Margaret ( - )
May E. ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Smilie ( - )
William ( - )
William ( - )

Thomson

Christian (1732-)
David (1736- )
James (1740- )
John (-)
John (1738- )
John (1726-1738)
Margaret (1705- )
Patrick (1730- )
Robert (1734- )
William (1733- )
William (1675-)

THORALDE

Margaret (1465- )

THOROLDE

John (1439- )

Thurber

Rebecca (1938- )

Thurman

Janelia Ann ( - )

Thwing

Clinton E. ( -1922)

Tierney

Augustine (1830-1900)
Margaret (1853- )
Mary A. (1851-1930)

Tillotson

Beulah ( - )

Timmerman

Grace ( - )
Katharine ( - )
Mark Gesner ( - )

Tiney

John Henry Jr. ( - )
John Henry (1929- )
Rosalie (1929- )

Tinnin

Benny King (1929- )
King ( - )

Tinnon

Daughter ( - )

TITLEY

Audrey (- )
John (- )

TOBIN

Benjamin Wetherell (1980- )
Kathleen Elizabeth (1982- )
Mary Abigail (Abby) (1988- )
Robert Anthony (1957- )

Tobojka

Liza ( - )

Todd

Christopher (1617-1686)
Mercy (1655-1717)

Tomasi

Margaret Mary (1901-1953)

Topps

Hazel P. (1888-1927)

Torrey

Abigail ( - )

Tower

Patience ( - )

Towle

Hannah ( - )

Town

Cecil Benton (Ben) (1894-1983)
Cynthia Carol (1959- )
David Benton (1953- )
Jeffrey Gordon (1950- )
Steven Scott (1960- )
Walter Benton (1925- )
Waverlie (-1908)

Towne

Susanna (1605-1664)

Townsend

Breanne Leigh (2006- )
Frank L. (1864- )
George A. ( - )
Julianne Leah (2006- )
William Edwin IV (1980- )
William Edwin V (2002- )

Tracy

Sarah (1621- )
Stephen (1596-1654)

Trafford

Elizabeth ( -1582)
Sir Edmund ( - )

Trew

Andrew ( - )
Eliza ( - )
Jane Baxter (1820-1900)
Margaret ( - )
Nancy ( - )

Trumbauer

Josephine ( - )

Tryon

Katharine ( - )

Tubbs

Almira (1805-1850)
Francis (1808-1886)
John Miller (1739-1803)
Lucinda (1807-1869)
Lurania (1801-1845)
Mary (1799-1832)
Mehitabel (1798-1850)
Philinda (1803-1850)
William (1773-1823)

Tucker

Christen (1612- )
Cynthia ( -1889)
Emily Maria ( - )
Katherine ( - )
Robert (1592- )
Ruth ( - )

Tufts

Elizabeth (1663-1735)
Elizabeth (1619-1693)
Peter (1617-1700)
Peter (1589-)

Tumblin

Amber Dawn ( - )
William ( - )

TUPPER

Gladys (1894-1980)

Turnbull

Agnes Newton ( - )
Sybil Anna ( -1930)
William J. (1851-1933)

Turner

Achsah (1796-1860)
Elizabeth Caroline (1812-1882)
Jacob ( - )
James Dewey (1932- )
Patience (1722-1777)
Phoebe Dunham (1807-1866)
Ralph W. ( - )
William ( - )

Tuttle

Abigail ( -1746)
Abigail (1677- )
Anne (1623- )
Damaris (1697-1723)
Edward (1651-1730)
Edward (1679- )
Elisha ( - )
Eunice (1695- )
John (1693-1719)
John (1712- )
John (1683- )
John (1625- )
John ( - )
Jonathan (1664- )
Joshua (1687- )
Mary (1681- )
Mary (1653- )
Mercy ( - )
Nathaniel (1690- )
Phebe (1691- )
Rebecca (1660- )
Rebecca (1629- )
Richard (1593-1640)
Sarah (1688- )
Sarah ( - )

Twiss

Charles C. ( - )

TYLER

Esther (1695-1750)
John (1667-1741)
William ( -1693)

Tyrwhit

Katharine ( - )
Sir Robert High Sheriff of Lincolnshire (1482-1548)

Ufford

Abigail (1700-1738)
Abigail ( - )
Samuel Lt. ( -1746)
Thomas ( -1660)

Underhill

Emily (1839-1879)
Emily (1839-1879)
Jedediah (1807-1856)

Underwood

Remembrance (1639-1718)
William ( - )

UNGLE

Ellen (1514-1596)

Unknown

(-)

Urban

Laura ( - )

Vagena

Ounorman ( - )

Vail

Harriet ( - )

Van Dyck

Marie Louise ( - )

van Dyke

George ( - )

Vandermade

Dorothy (1918- )
Jean ( - )
Mr. ( - )
Virginia ( - )

Varian

Hannah (1613-1683)

VENABLES

Joan (-)

Vialle

Hopestill (1639- )
John ( - )

Vines

Kathy Jo (- )

Wakefield

Addie Estelle (1861-1945)

Waldo

Bethia (1688- )
Daniel (1657-1737)

Walker

Agnes ( - )
Anderson T. ( - )
Betty ( - )
Chester ( - )
Hannah ( -1840)
Jennie M. ( - )
Katherine ( - )
Roger ( - )
Susan ( - )
Tim (1959- )
Warren ( - )
William ( - )
William ( - )

Wallen

Elizabeth (1742-)
Robert? (- )

WALLER

George (1494-)
Jane (1495-1573)
John (1415- )
John (1462-1539)
Thomas (1436- )

Walton

Abby H ( - )

Warburton

Elizabeth ( -1628)
Sir John ( - )

Ward

Roxana ( - )

Wark

Margaret ( - )

WARNER

Andrew (1596-1684)
Carla Y'Vonne ( - )
Clifford ( - )
Henry ( - )
Dr. Joel (1814- )
John ( -1614)
John ( -1594)
Kathryn Nina ( - )
Mary ( - )

Warren

Hannah ( - )
Mary ( - )

Washburn

Col. Asahel ( - )
Mary ( -1864)
Orpah (1799-1872)

Waters

Abigail ( - )

Watson

Grace ( - )

Webb

Simeon ( - )

WEBSTER

Abigail (1641-1712)
John (1605-1646)
Laurie (1955- )
Mary (1630-1709)
Robert ( - )

WEBSTER-BOOTH

Travis Jonathan (1987- )

WEINBERG

Olga (1897- )

Welby

Olive (1604-1691)
Richard ( -1610)
Richard ( -1465)
Richard ( - )
Thomas ( -1570)
Thomas (1484-1524)
Thomas Esquire ( -1496)

WELLES

Elizabeth (1616-1681)
Mr. ( - )
Rebecca (1704-1725)

Wells

Elizabeth (1514-1585)
Grace ( - )
John (1487- )
John ( - )
Mrs. Thomas (1459- )
Thomas (1455- )

Wescott

Ida D. ( - )

West

Elizabeth (1487-1526)
Idella ( -1912)
Jennie (1858-)
Sir Reynold 6th Lord de la Warre ( -1450)
Sir Richard 7th Lord de la Warre (1430-1476)
Thomas K.G. 8th Lord de la Warre (1457-1525)
Sir Thomas 1st Lord West ( -1405)
Sir Thomas (1321-1386)
Sir Thomas ( -1343)

Westcote

Mary (1648-1712)

Westover

Mary ( - )

WETHERELL

Cynthia Lou (1953- )
Elizabeth Ann (1957- )
Kathleen (1950- )
Robert Charles Jr. (1925-1992)

Whaling

Katherine Anne (1963- )

WHATLOCK

Agnes (1506- )
Joan (1539-)
John (1505- )
Martha (1568-1643)
Thomas (1520-)

Wheeler ?

Mary ( -1657)

Wheeler

Ada ( - )
Agnes ( - )
Allan Ray (1921-1985)
Carlyle Wendel (1915-1977)
Carrol Perry (1924-1977)
Donald Paine (1923-1925)
Elgin (1853-1854)
Eliza ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Ethel G. ( - )
Flora Adelia (1896-1982)
Frances E. (1846- )
Gary ( - )
Glenn Newell (1923-1963)
Harley ( - )
Hattie ( - )
Horace (1822- )
Horace E. (1861- )
Howard Warren (1926- )
Isaac (1607-1712)
Leon Alton (1870-1898)
Leon Alton (1918- )
Lillia E. (1848- )
Malon P. (1863- )
Newell ( - )
Norman Ralph (1941-1941)
Perley ( - )
Randy ( - )
Rayleen ( - )
Raymond Leon (1893-1975)
Raymond Leon (1932- )
Roberta Lee (1944- )
Roland Bruce (1943- )
Roland Clifford (1910-1977)
Sarah (1642-1717)
Vera ( - )
Violet Pearl (1917- )
William H. (1856- )

Wheelock

Abijah ( - )
H. A. ( - )
Jacob ( - )
Lucy ( - )

Whitcomb

Dora ( - )

White

Ann ( - )
Anna (1600-1648)
Anthony Isaac (2000- )
Archibald (1785- )
Bridgett (1594- )
Cameron Scott (1957- )
Carissa Michelle (1979- )
Catherine (Kate) (1784-1860)
Clifton Henry (1898-1968)
Daniel (- )
Daniel (1789- )
Dolores Gail (1942- )
Donald Lloyd (1927-1990)
Doug Dwinell (1934-1998)
Dustin Matthew (1981- )
Elizabeth (1591-1676)
Elizabeth ( - )
Hugh (1793- )
John (1596-1684)
Laura ( - )
Loretta Frances (1930-1995)
Margaret (1484-1540)
Mary (1590-1652)
Nathaniel (1587-1623)
Neil (1791- )
Patrick Thomas (1989- )
Raymond Ernest (1928-1928)
Richard (1519-1578)
Robert (1558-1617)
Robert (1542- )
Sarah (1586-1623)
Stephen Alan (1957- )
Thomas ( - )
William (1458- )

Whitehead

Patricia Jude (1967- )

Whiting

Elizabeth (1678- )
Hannah (1706-1761)

Whitleigh

Margaret ( - )
Richard ( - )

Whitman

Mary ( -1774)

Whitney

Anna (1660-1701)
Catherine (1811-1886)
Clotilde Elizabeth (1810-1853)
Daniel (1741-1821)
Daniel (1774- )
Daniel (1681- )
Elijah (1771-1829)
Elijah (1715-1792)
John (1643-1726)
John (1621-1692)
John (1592-1673)
Margaret (1777-1861)
Margaret Ann (1803-1892)
Sarah (1769- )
Sarah A Gay (1816-1853)
Susannah (1773- )
Susie E. (1883- )
Thomas (1550-1637)

Whyte

Donald (1747-)
Malcolm (1715-)

Wicom (Wickham)

Sarah (1688- )

Wight

Daniel (- )
Elizabeth (1606-1671)
John (1552- )
John (1608-1662)
Marie (1610-1611)
Robert (1578-1617)
Sarah (1605- )
Thomas (1607-1674)

WILBRAHAM

Hellen (- )
Thomas (- )

Wilder

Isabelle ( - )

Wilkin

Emma Gullin (1846-1922)

Willcockson

Phoebe (1651-1743)
William ( - )

Willey

Helen ( - )

Williams

Cassidy (1878- )
John ( -1786)
Laura ( - )
Owen Mervyn ( - )
Rebecca (1772-1860)
Robert Owen (1950- )
Rev. William (1749-1823)

Williams?

( - )

WILLIAMSON

Christine Jenks (1980- )
Elizabeth Wetherell (Betsy) (1983- )
Frederick Ely (1953- )

Willis

Brainard (1832- )
Charles O. (1859-1859)
Cora L. (1863- )
Frederic P. (1861- )
Nathan ( - )
Samuel ( - )

Willison

Eleanor ( - )

Wilson

Agnes ( - )
Ava (1885- )
Bernis G. (1889-1946)
Eleanor ( - )
Eliza W. (1801-1864)
Hazel ( - )
Hiram (1863-1946)
Leon A. (1891- )
Maida ( - )
Martha Widow ( - )
Mary (1519- )
Robert ( - )
Thomas (1493- )

Wing

Alice Maud (1880-1963)
Frederick Louis (1858-1915)
Marion Pearle "Chick" (1885-1923)
Nancy ( - )
Robert Irving (1890-1900)

Wingar

( - )
Marjery ( - )

Winkleman

Phyliss Lorrain (1928- )

WINN

Anne (1626-1682)
Edward ( - )

Winslow

Mary Edna (1842-1911)

Wolcott

Christopher (1672- )
Elizabeth (1662- )
Lieut. Henry (1670- )
Joanna (1668- )
Martha (1664- )
Mary (1674-1676)
Roger (1679- )
Simon (1630-1687)
Simon (1666- )
William (1676- )

WOLTERTON

Gregory ( -1674)
Stephen (-)
Susanna (1600-1672)

Womec

Maud ( - )

Wood

David (1691- )
Donald Morton ( - )
Hattie F. (1844-1879)
Karen Gail (1953- )
Mary (1721-1809)
Solomon ( - )

Woodbridge

Elizabeth (1746-1781)
Mary (1692-1766)

Woodcock

Elmer Ellsworth (1861-1864)
Orson S. (1834- )

Woods

Jerusha ( - )

WOODWARD

Experience (1642-1686)
Henry ( - )
Mary ( - )
Robert (- )

Woolen

Jane ( - )

Woolsey

Lilli Dell ( - )

Wooster

Clara E. (1857- )
Curtis S. (1855-1912)
Daniel (1793-1864)
Fanny ( -1912)
John Steven (1823- )
Laura ( - )
Lucetta (1850- )
Luella ( -1912)
Mary Jo (1945- )
Ralph Curtis ( - )
Ralph Edward ( - )
Vianna (1852-1904)
Wallace ( - )

Worthington

Elizabeth ( - )

Wouldbie

Edith ( - )

Wray

Ruth Ann (1966- )

Wright

Alice (1542-1596)

Wyard

Maud ( - )

Wyke? Pyke? Kyne?

Mariam ( -1598)

Wyman

Frederic S. (1870- )
Harry E. (1875- )
Nelson W. (1837- )

WYSBYCH

Marabella (1574-)

YAMAMOTO

Bruce Jiro (1959- )
Gemma Hanako (1953- )
Kunizo ( - )
Paul Sotaro (1956- )
Royce Sotaro Bruner (2014- )
Sean Royce Sotaro (1983- )
Sotaro (1880-1959)
Thomas Shuzo (1917-2004)
Todd Benjamin Hiroshi (1985- )
Yanako ( - )

Yates

Phoebe (1837- )

Young

Saphronia (1818-1896)

Zeller

Brooke ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Mr. ( - )

Zimmer

Eric Holden (1993- )
Kurt Edward ( - )
Peter (1997- )

Zimmerman

David Martin ( - )