HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
GEDCOM FILE
EMAIL US

INDEX

(Brown) Sargent

Maria M. (1830- )

(Cole) Whitcomb

Mrs. Susan ( - )

(Cook)

Frances (1608- )

(Cox) Ferguson

Janice ( - )

(Georgiev) Jodoin

James Alexander (1993- )

(Greeley) Spencer

Mary (Polly) ( - )

(Minshall)

Sarah (1609-1688)
Abigail (1655-1723)
Adalgiselus Duke Brabant (602-683)
Adela ( -1137)
Adelaide de Gastinais ( - )
Adelaide de Vermandois ( -997)
Adelheid (Werra) of Burgundy ( - )
Adeliza ( -1065)
Aelfgifu ( -1003)
Aelfgifu ( -944)
Aelfthryth (Elfrida) ( -1000)
Aethelred II King of England ( -1016)
Aethelwulf King of Wessex ( -858)
Agatha ( - )
Agatha ( -1080)
Agnes ( -1614)
Agnes (1549-1585)
Agnes (1513-1578)
Agnes (-)
Aimee Elizabeth ( - )
Alfred King of England ( -899)
Alice ( - )
Alice ( -1585)
Alice ( - )
Alice ( -1621)
Alix of Courtenai ( - )
Alli ( - )
Alpaida (Elpheid) of France ( - )
Alpaida of Saxony ( - )
Alphonso X King of Spain ( - )
Alpin King of Scotland ( -837)
Altrude (Haldetrude) ( -607)
Amanieu-Gascogne ( - )
Ann ( -1682)
Anna ( - )
Anna (1594- )
Anna ( -1833)
Anna ( - )
Anne ( - )
Anne (1538- )
Ansoud ( - )
Arlotta (Arletta, Herleve) mistress ( - )
Arnoul (Arnoldus) Bishop of Metz ( -601)
Arthemia ( - )
Ausbert (Ansbertus) of Moselle Senator ( -570)
Baldwin V Count of Flanders ( - )
Basina of Thuringia ( - )
Beatrice of Vermandois ( - )
Bertha ( -720)
Bertha C. ( - )
Bertha M. (1909- )
Bertrade ( - )
Bertrade de Montfort ( - )
Bethoc ( -1045)
Betsy ( - )
Blithilde of Cologne, France ( - )
Bodegisel I ( - )
Bodegisel II Gov. Aquitaine ( -580)
Boditon? ( - )
Caratene? of the Suevi ( - )
Carloman Major Domo of Austrasia ( -645)
Caryl M. (1935-2012)
Catherine Kate (1880-1915)
Cecelia (1517-1584)
Abbess Holy Trinity Cecily ( -1126)
Charibert (Heribert) Count Laon ( -747)
Charles II "the Bald" Holy Roman Emperor (823-877)
Charles III King of France (879-929)
Charles the Great (Charlemagne) Holy Roman Emperor (742-814)
Cheryl ( - )
Childebert King of Cologne ( -450)
Childeric I King Salian Franks ( -481)
Chilperic (Hilperic) King of Burgundy ( -486)
Chilperic I King of Soissons & Neustria (523-584)
Christine ( - )
Clarissa ( - )
Cloderic the Parricide King of Cologne ( -509)
Clodio I Long Hair King of Salian Franks ( -448)
Clodoreius ( - )
Clotaire I le Vieux King of Soissons, King of Franks ( -561)
Clotaire II le Grand King of Soissons & Neustria, King o (584-628)
Clovis I (Chlodevig) the Great King at Metz, King of Franks (466-511)
Clovis II (Chlodevig) King of Neustria, Burgundy, King of ( -654)
Clovis the Riparian King of Cologne ( -420)
Colleen ( - )
Conan I ( -992)
Condo ( - )
Constance ( -1080)
Constantine I King of Scotland ( -877)
Corlieu of Vitapoi ( - )
Crinan Abbot of Dunkeld ( - )
Cynthia S. ( - )
Dagobert I King of Austrasia, King of Franks ( -638)
Dana ( - )
Daughter of Leutharius ( - )
Deborah ( - )
Diane ( - )
Doda ( - )
Doda (Clothilde) ( -612)
Donada ( - )
Donald II King of Scotland ( -900)
Dorcas (1795-1868)
Dorothy ( - )
Duncan I King of Scotland ( -1040)
Eadburgh (Redburg) ( - )
Eadgar King of England ( -975)
Eadgifu (Edgiva) ( -902)
Eadmund I King of England ( -946)
Eadmund II Ironside ( -1016)
Eadward King of England ( -924)
Ealdgyth ( - )
Ealswyth ( -902)
Ecgbert King of the English ( -839)
Edward ( -1057)
Edward I King of England (1239-1307)
Edward II, King of England Prince of Wales, Duke of Aquitaine ( -1327)
Edward III, King of England Earl of Chester, Duke of Aquitaine ( -1377)
Edward, The Black Prince Prince of Wales & Aquitaine ( -1376)
Ela (1189-1261)
Eleanor ( - )
Eleanor ( -1214)
Eleanor ( -1355)
Eleanor of Aquitaine ( -1204)
Eleanor of Castile ( -1290)
Eleanor of Provence (1223-1291)
Elias (Helie Lord of La Fleche ( -1110)
Elizabeth ( -1641)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( -1571)
Elizabeth (1540- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( -1707)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (1473-1558)
Elizabeth (1607- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( -1700)
Elizabeth (1645-1721)
Elizabeth (1858-1929)
Elizabeth (1864-1935)
Ellen ( -1602)
Emma of the Alamanni ( - )
Eochaid IV King of Scotland ( - )
Erchenaud ( - )
Eremburge ( -1126)
Erlafreed ( - )
Ermengarde of Anjou ( - )
Ermengarde of Anjou ( - )
Ermengarde of Hasbaigne ( -818)
F. Jennie (1859- )
Ferreolus ( - )
Foulques (Fulk) Count of Angouleme ( - )
Franc ( - )
Frances (1602-1674)
Frances (1594- )
Fredegunda (543-596)
Fulbert a tanner ( - )
Fulk II the good Count of Anjou ( -958)
Fulk III ( - )
Fulk IV Count of Anjou (1043-1109)
Fulk the Red Count of Anjou ( - )
Fulk V Count of Anjou (1092-1143)
Garnier Seigneur de Loches de Willandri ( - )
Geoffrey Count of Gastinais ( - )
Geoffrey Archbishop of York ( -1212)
Geoffrey Duke of Brittany, Earl of Richmond ( -1186)
Geoffrey I Count of Anjou ( -987)
Gerberge ( - )
Gerberge of Franconia ( - )
Geroud (Godfray) Duke of Schwaben ( - )
Gersende (Girberge) of Anjou ( - )
Gertrudis ( -655)
Gisele (897-932)
Godfred Duke of Alamanni ( -700)
Grace ( - )
Guillaume III Taillefer Count of Angouleme ( -1120)
Guillaume IV Taillefer Count of Angouleme ( -1177)
Guillaume X Duke of Aquitaine ( - )
Gunderland Count of Hasbaye ( -778)
Gundicaire (Gunther) First King of Burgundy (385-436)
Gundicarius (Gundioc) King of Burgundy ( -473)
Gunnora of Crepon ( -1031)
Gunza (Kunza), Sister of Basin, Bishop of Treves ( - )
Hannah (1730- )
Hannah ( - )
Hannah ( -1685)
Hannah (Polly) ( - )
Haregonde ( - )
Hattie ( - )
Helgilwich (Aegilwi) ( - )
Henry Bishop of Winchester ( -1171)
Henry I King of England (1068-1135)
Henry II King of England (1133-1189)
Henry III King of England (1207-1272)
Henry, The Young King Duke of Normandy, Count D'Anjou ( -1183)
Heribert I Duke of Vermandois ( -902)
Heribert II Count Vermandois & Troyes ( - )
Hildebrante of France ( - )
Hildegarde of Lorraine ( - )
Hildegarde (Ringarde) ( - )
Hildegarde of Schwaben (757-782)
Hildred ( - )
Hugh the Great King of Burgundy ( - )
Hugobert ( - )
Humbert Twin ( - )
Ingelgarius Count of Anjou ( -888)
Ingram (Ingeramun) Duke of Hasbaigne ( - )
Irmina ( - )
Isabel ( - )
Isabel ( -1577)
Isabella ( -1358)
Isabella ( -1379)
Isenbrand ( - )
Itta (Iduberga) of Metz ( - )
Jane ( - )
Jane (1789-1824)
Jean ( - )
Jeanne ( - )
Jennifer ( - )
Joan (1547-1620)
Joan ( - )
Joan (1564- )
Joan ( - )
Joan ( -1199)
Joan ( - )
Joane (1504- )
Joanna ( - )
Joanna ( -1691)
Joanna ( -1362)
Johan (1567-1675)
Johan ( -1613)
John Earl of Cornwall ( -1336)
Josie ( - )
Jubel Berenger ( - )
Judith (982-1018)
Judith ( - )
Judith ( -843)
Judith ( - )
Judy ( - )
Katherine ( - )
Katherine ( - )
Katherine ( -1637)
Kathy ( - )
Kay ( - )
Kenneth II King of Scotland ( -995)
Lady Bertha (big footed Bertha) (720-783)
Lady Bothrude (Rotrude) of Treves ( -724)
Landrade of France ( - )
Leutharius Duke of Alemannia ( - )
Linda ( - )
Lorraine ( - )
Louis I "Le Debonnaire" King of France (778-840)
Louis II King of France (846-879)
Louis VIII King of France (1187-1226)
Lucinda? (1755-1814)
Lucy ( - )
Lydia ( -1641)
MacBeth, King of Scotland ( -1057)
Malcolm I King of Scotland ( -954)
Malcolm II King of Scotland ( -1034)
Malcolm III King of Scotland ( -1093)
Margaret ( -1655)
Margaret (1440-1505)
Margaret ( -1664)
Margaret ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Margaret ( -1275)
Margery ( -1656)
Margery ( - )
Margery ( - )
Marguerite of Turenne ( - )
Marian ( - )
Marion (1466-1526)
Martha ( - )
Martha ( - )
Martha ( - )
Martha ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( -1642)
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1605-1666)
Mary ( -1588)
Mary ( -1656)
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( -1805)
Mary ( - )
Mary (1596-1635)
Mary (- )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( -1745)
Mary A. (1867-1908)
Mary Elizabeth ( - )
Mary H. (1891- )
Mathilde ( - )
Matilda ( -1118)
Matilda (1035-1083)
Matilda ( - )
Matilda ( -1154)
Matilda ( -1189)
Maud The Empress (1102-1167)
Maud ( -1120)
May ( - )
Merovic (Meroveus) King of Salian Franks ( -458)
Munderic of Cologne (500- )
Nantilde (610-642)
Nebi ( -724)
Norma J. ( - )
Oda ( - )
Olive ( - )
Osburgh ( -846)
Oslac The Chief Butler ( - )
Palatina of Troyes ( - )
Papinilla ( - )
Peggy ( - )
Pepin I Major Domus in Austrasia (-639)
Pepin le Bref King of France (715-768)
Petronilla ( - )
Petronille of Archaic ( - )
Philip Twin ( - )
Philip IV, King of France ( - )
Philippa ( -1369)
Ponce de la Marche ( - )
Prudence ( -1609)
Rachel ( -1792)
Rebecca (1732-1774)
Richard Duke of Bernay ( -1081)
Richard I, King of England Duke of Aquitaine, Count Poitou ( -1199)
Richard the fearless Duke of Normandy (933-996)
Richard the good Duke of Normandy ( -1027)
Richemir of Burgundy Duke of Franconia ( - )
Richilde of France ( - )
Richilde of France ( - )
Robert de Vermandois Count of Troyes & Meaux, Count Chal ( - )
Robert I Duke of Normandy ( -1035)
Robert I King of France ( - )
Robert II Duke of Normandy ( -1134)
Robert le Forte Count Anjou, Count of Paris ( -866)
Rognvald the Rich ( - )
Rolf Duke of Normandy (860-932)
Roscille (Rosalie) des Loches ( - )
Rose (1616-1687)
Ruth ( - )
Ruth ( -1800)
Sandal W. ( - )
Sara Clara (1854-1942)
Sarah ( -1735)
Sarah ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Sarah ( -1638)
Shonette ( - )
Siegbert the Lame King of Cologne ( -509)
Sigrada, sister of Didon, Bishop of Poitiers ( - )
Sigramine Count of Hasbaye ( - )
Spouse of Chilperic ( -486)
St. Arnulf Bishop of Metz (580-640)
St. Bathilda ( -680)
St. Begga of Brabant (613-694)
St. Clothilda the Holy of Burgundy (475-545)
St. Lievin (Leutwinus) Bishop of Treves ( -713)
St. Margaret ( -1093)
Stephen King of Hungary ( - )
Count of Blois & Chartres Stephen ( -1102)
Stephen King of England ( -1154)
Susan ( - )
Susanna ( - )
Susannah ( - )
Susannah ( - )
Susannah? (- )
Sybil ( - )
Sybylla ( -1124)
Tertullus d'Anjou ( - )
Theobald ( -1152)
Theodoric III (Thierry King of Neustria, King of the Frank ( -691)
Theutbold of the Alamanni ( -710)
Thomasine ( - )
Violet ( - )
Wallia King of the Visigoths ( -419)
Warin Count of Altdorf ( - )
Warin Count of Poiteirs ( -677)
Welf I Duke of Bavaria ( -824)
William ( - )
William Atheling ( -1120)
William Archbishop of York ( -1156)
William I The Conqueror (1027-1087)
William II The Red King of England ( -1100)
William Longsword Duke of Normandy ( -943)
Wulgrin II Count of Angouleme ( -1140)

?

Marie "Terri" ( - )

______

Caroles ( - )

________

Alice Dairy ( - )

Abbey

Hannah (1750-1830)

Abbott

Mary ( - )

Adams

Charles S. (1860- )
Helen E. (1857- )
John Sullivan (1820- )
Julia Page ( - )
Susannah (1663-1741)

Addington

Rebecca (1625-1692)

Adelsten

John Kenneth ( - )

Adriance

( - )
Franklin Dwinell (1923-2005)
Sharon ( - )
Tim ( - )

AER

Margery Fitz (1314-1349)

Aiken

Ruth (1902-1985)

Ainsworth

Alice E. (1844- )
Charles E. (1847- )
Josephine Betsy ( - )
Deacon Luther ( - )
Nathan P. (1843- )

Alden

Andrew (1684-1770)
Anna (1678-1705)
David ( - )
Elizabeth (1624-1717)
Elizabeth (1673-1757)
John (1599-1687)
John ( - )
John (1681-1739)
Jonathan (1632-1697)
Jonathan (1686-1770)
Joseph ( - )
Mary ( - )
Priscilla ( - )
Rebecca ( - )
Ruth ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Sarah (1679-1738)

Alexander

Rhoda ( - )

ALFORD

Alexander (1627-1687)
John (1475- )
Reverend Alexander (1521-1576)
Thomas (1575-1636)
William (1547- )

ALGER (ALGOR, ALGORE)

Agnes (1470-1533)

ALGER (ALGORE)

Robert (1435-1493)

ALGERE

William ( - )

Algore

John (1379- )
Mrs. John (1380- )

Allbee

Maria ( - )

Allen

Anna (1745-1833)
Azariah (1714-1752)
Jane (1588-1629)
Tamer (1825- )
Thomas ( - )

ALLGAR

Anne (1554-1575)
Bridget (1562-1605)
Daniel ( -)
Elizabeth (1573-)
John (1562-1565)
Mary (1560-1582)
William (1475-)
William (1536-1575)
William (1565-1565)

Alling

Hannah ( - )

ALVORD

Benedict (1618-1683)
Elizabeth (1651- )

AMAURI

II ( - )

Ambrose

Mrs. Susannah ( - )

Amidon

Alfred Augustus (1789-1817)
Chloe Ann (1832-1880)
Christopher Columbus (1826-1899)
Dyer (1794-1853)
Elijah (1786-1863)
Elnathan Elijah (1820-1896)
Hannah (1784- )
Henry (1727-1794)
Jacob (1791-1866)
John Quincy (1825-1900)
Jonathan (1759-1838)
Juliet (1830-1894)
Lucinda (1804-1883)
Maria (1815-)
Mary (1796-1819)
Mary Melvina (1822-1876)
Sarah (1800-1873)
Sarah F (1817-1894)
William Henry Harrison (1813-1896)

Anderson

James ( - )
Michele Lee (1972- )
Pearl ( - )
Robert James (1974- )

Andrus

Rebecca (1764-1837)

Angus

Malcolm Earl of Angus ( - )
Maud ( - )

Annesley

Kenneth Irving ( - )
Randolph Reid ( - )

Annis

Carrie ( -1927)

Anstye

Anna (1551- )
Walter ( - )

Antage

Christiana ( - )
John ( - )

Anuci

Megan N. ( - )
Mike ( - )

Appes

Mary ( -1617)

Arens

Albert Carl (1893-1971)

ARNOLD

Abigail (Searles, Sale?) (1606-1687)
Jaquiline Fairchild ( - )
Morris Fairchild ( - )
William Morris ( - )

ATCHISON

Mary (Mercy) (1673-1754)

Atkinson

Jane ( - )

Austin

Abigail (- )
Elias (1767-1848)
Friend Moody Morse (1794-1888)
Hector (1841-1919)
Isaac ( -1812)
Isaac (1836-1913)
Lucy ( - )
Mary (1803-1861)
Mehitabel (1804-1874)
Mehitabel Hettie (1831-1921)
Nathaniel (1834-1899)
Rhoda (1811- )
Ruth H. (1839-1921)
Samuel (1828-1894)
Willard M. (1830-1913)

Averill

John ( - )
Rebecca (1792-1870)
Samuel (1745-1825)

Babcock

Alice Louise ( - )
Ursula ( - )

Babson

Roger W. ( - )

Bacon

Margaret ( -1954)
Margaret (1683-1750)

Bailey

Clifton ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
George ( - )
Mary L. ( - )
Wanda ( - )
Wendon ( - )

Baker

Abigail ( - )
Anna ( - )
Celia ( - )
Delbert J. (1909- )
Dorothy Lorraine (1921- )
John ( - )
John Alan (1949- )
Susanne Elizabeth (1944- )

Balfour

Elizabeth M. ( - )
Jean ( - )
John Straw ( - )

Ball

Susannah ( - )

Ballard

Mary Ann ( - )
Sarah (-1733)
William ( -1689)

Bancroft

Aaron T (1800-1860)
Daniel W. ( - )
Delia (1864-1867)
Eva ( - )

Bandell

Eliza "Jennie" (1855- )

Bandelli

Eva ( - )

Barden

Michael T. ( - )
Skyler Pitkin (1985- )

BARET

Christopher ( -1649)
Margaret ( - )

Barker

John ( - )
Lady (1492- )
Mary ( -1677)

Barlow

Edson Lockwood ( - )

Barnes

Emily (1829- )
Harold Francis (1914- )
Henry Eugene (1909- )
James ( - )
Judith (1945- )
Lorena (1870- )
Molly (1754-1851)
Nathan Ernest ( - )

Barnett

Hannah ( -1722)
Mary "Goody" ( -1809)

Barnham

Jennie ( - )

Barron

Ada Louise ( - )

Barry

Benny Sue (1942- )
John Calhoun (1917- )
Judith Ann (1945- )
Kathleen Ruth (1948- )

Bartlett

Adolphus C. (1844- )
Alvin ( - )
Amy Kate ( -1907)
Carrie R. (1872-1873)
Chauncey (1818-1894)
Chauncey ( - )
Clay L. (1876- )
Curtis Anson (1846-1887)
Edith Emily ( - )
Elizabeth Rebecca ( - )
Elvin Malcolm ( - )
Esther Lavon (1844-1869)
Florence D. (1881- )
Frank D. (1880- )
Frank Pitkin (1850-1930)
Fred C. (1873-1876)
Jane Edna ( - )
Maie P. (1868- )
Samuel ( - )
Sarah (1760- )
Truman Henry (1853- )
Vera Alice (1885-1892)

BASSETT

John (1652-1713)
John ( -1653)
Mary (1792- )
Sarah (1682-1771)
William ( -1684)

Batchelder

Burt Benjamin (1864-1934)
Daniel (1818- )
Emily J. (1843-1854)
infant daughter (1885-1885)
Mabel ( - )
Nancy (1804-1865)
son (1842-1842)

Bates

Albert Jefferson (1854-1914)
Albert Jefferson Jr. (1888-1962)
Albertha E. (1885- )
Audrey Viola (1898-1988)
Clarence E. (1896- )
Ira Directum (1893- )
Laura May (1900-1970)
Lindell Theodore (1890-1937)
Lindon Wallace (1858-1924)
Lindon Wallace (1883-1915)
Louise M. ( - )
Marilyn M. ( - )
Mary Elizabeth (1861-1954)
Mary Luisa (1878- )
Nina ( - )
Sarah M. (1881- )
William P. (1883- )
William Wallace (1827-1911)

Beach

Elnathan Capt. (1698-1742)
Esther (1731-1794)
Eunice (1766-1804)
Isaac (1669-1741)
Capt. John (1734-1785)
John ( - )
Moses (1695-1781)
Stella ( -1981)
Thomas (1659-1741)

BEAGELEY (?)

Randall ( - )

Beall

Joseph ( - )

Bean

Katie E. ( - )

Bearse

Anne ( -1694)

Beaulieu

Albina M. ( - )

Beaumont

Sir John Marquis ( - )

Beck

Carolyn Faye (1964- )
Gwendolyn (1962- )
Ronald Gene (1936-2009)

Beecham

Richard (1540-1590)

Beecher

Bertram ( - )
David ( - )
Ellen Dean (1933- )
Rev. George (1809-1843)
George Buckingham II (1906-2003)
George Buckingham (1841-1925)
George Buckingham (1879-1880)
Georgianna (1886-1982)
Harriet ( - )
Henry Ward ( - )
Katharine (1883-1887)
Katharine Steele (1913-1969)
Lloyd C. ( - )
Lyman ( - )
Dr. Lyman (1775-1863)
Lyman O'Hara (1875-1977)
Mary ( - )
Mary (1903-1994)
Norman Buckingham (1877-1965)

Beesham

Katherine (1572-1608)

BELCHAM

Anne ( - )

Belden

Abigail (1774-1803)

Bell(?)

Elizabeth "Libbie" ( - )

Bell

Aaron (1774- )
Anna (1767- )
Elizabeth (1765- )
Jacob (1769- )
John ( - )
John (1771- )
Joseph (1759- )
Nathaniel (1761- )
Onesimus Simeon (1738-1826)
Phoebe (1780-1860)
Sarah (1665- )
Sarah (1766- )
Simeon (1763- )

BEMIS

(male) (1866- )
A. Mary (May) (1864-1957)
Abijah (1722-1790)
Abijah (1753-1829)
Abijah (1791-1877)
Abijah (1853- )
Abraham (1703- )
Abraham (1717- )
Adelpha (1852-1865)
Albert (1911- )
Alpheus ( - )
Andrew Jackson (1832-1892)
Anna (1714-1793)
Ara ( - )
Arthur (1912- )
Beriah (1681- )
Beth ( -1939)
Beulah (-1837)
Blanche D. ( - )
Buella (1907- )
Carcel (1857-1944)
Charles H. (1864- )
Clare (1886- )
Clyde M. ( - )
Daniel Jr. (1797-1876)
Daniel Sr. (1755-1843)
Judge Daniel H. (1831-1895)
Daniel H. Jr. (1867- )
Daniel H. ( - )
Daniel M. (1820-1829)
Daniel M. (Martin) (1833-1918)
Daphne S. (1828-1906)
Dinah ( - )
Don E. ( - )
Donald V. ( - )
Earle (1885- )
Earle Jr. (1921- )
Edith (1891-1896)
Elias (1780- )
Elias S. (1855- )
Elisha (1725- )
Elizabeth (1727- )
Elsie ( - )
Elsie J. (1847-1929)
Elvira C. (1829-1906)
Ephraim Twin (1647-1647)
Ephraim (1656- )
Ernest ( - )
Ernest W. (1878- )
Ethel Mary (1883-1941)
Etta M. (1869-1939)
Eugene (1847-)
Eva ( - )
F. Agnes (1862- )
female ( - )
Flora Evelyn (1879- )
Frank ( -1939)
Frank G. (1881-1953)
Frederick ( - )
Galusha A. (1857- )
George C. (- )
Georgia ( - )
girl ( - )
Gladys (1883- )
Grace (1719- )
Guy ( - )
Hannah (1694-1700)
Hannah Twin (1705-1731)
Harriet ( - )
Harriet ( - )
Harry ( -1939)
Hattie (1847-1865)
Hiram (1824- )
Horace C. (1822- )
Hugh Pierce (1895- )
Ida May (1914- )
Ida Virginia (1850- )
Ira twin (1832- )
Irena twin (1832-1870)
Isaac (1696- )
Isaac A. ( - )
Jane (1926- )
Jessie (1860- )
John Jr. (1686- )
John (1659-1732)
John ( - )
John (1767-1852)
John ( - )
John ( - )
Jonathan (1699- )
Jonathan (1701- )
Joseph (-1684)
Joseph Twin (1647-1647)
Joseph (1651-1684)
Joseph (1684-1738)
Joseph (1723-)
Josiah (1715- )
Kenneth ( - )
Laura (1816-1907)
Laura A. (1843-1865)
Laurinda (1835-1907)
Lemuel twin (1823-1856)
Leonard ( - )
Levi Martin (1826-1910)
Lewis (1782-1855)
Lewis (1818-1881)
Lucy M. (1824-1825)
Lucy M. (Maria) (1828-1888)
Luther D. (1847- )
Lydia (1692- )
Lydia (1721- )
Lydia ( - )
Lydia Austin (1830-1909)
male ( - )
Marjorie (1908- )
Martha (1649- )
Martha (Patty) (1799-1877)
Martha E. (1876- )
Mary ( -1695)
Mary (1644-1730)
Mary (1688- )
Mildred (1862- )
Milo H. (1871- )
Moody ( - )
Mr. ( - )
Murray Edward (1873- )
Nathaniel (1730- )
Nellie R. (1873- )
Nelson Cole (1834-1892)
Obediah (1793- )
Oscar ( - )
Peach ( - )
Pearl Emaline ( -1933)
Phebe May (1763-1847)
Phineas (1734- )
Phineas ( - )
Phineas G. (1868- )
Prudence ( - )
Ralph ( - )
Ralph H (1861-)
Raymond ( - )
Rebecca (1654- )
Roxanna (Ann) (1822-1892)
Ruth ( - )
Sally (1795-1883)
Samuel (1690-1776)
Samuel twin (1823-1911)
Sarah (1642- )
Seneca ( - )
Sidney ( -)
Susannah (1682-1703)
Susannah Twin (1705-1785)
Susannah (1732- )
twin boy (1868- )
Vern (1884-1939)
Victor Emanuel (1858-1938)
Waldo Simeon (1901-1977)
William (1873- )
William D. (1826-1872)
Willie E. (1862-1864)
Zenith Melinda (1896- )

Benjamin

Gerald Wade ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Sarah (1663-1745)

Bennet

Anna (- )

BENNETT

Aaron Jr. (1677-1753)
Aaron (1643-1709)
Charlotte Greyerson (1808-1865)
Edward Renuff (1806- )
Eleanor Jane Twin (1814- )
Eliza (1799- )
Esther Randall (1805- )
George Hawes (1801- )
Hattie ( - )
Henry Albert Twin (1814- )
Isaac (1773-1851)
Isaac Francis (1810- )
Laura (1816- )
Mary Ann (1803- )
Moses (1739-1774)
Moses (1714-1759)
Prudence Andrecht (1798- )
William (1603-1682)
William Stedman (1812- )

BENT

Charles Clark (1839-1915)
David Packer (1842-1862)
Eunice (1828-1891)
Evelyn (1856-1870)
Lewis (1826-1886)
Martha (1836-1885)
Mary Dwinell (1834-1881)
Sally Emma (1848-1863)
Samuel Glover (1799-1880)

BENTON

Abigail (1691- )
Andrew Capt. (1620-1683)
Andrew (1565-1623)
Andrew ( - )
Andrew ( - )
Anna (1865-1946)
Betsey (1791-1872)
Betsey D. (1828-1912)
Caleb (1695- )
Caroline (1834- )
Daniel (1696- )
Dorothy ( - )
Ebenezer Feeble Minded ( - )
Edward (-1605)
Edward ( -1603)
Edward ( -1680)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Emeroy (1861-1914)
Emery (1867-1869)
Flora C. (1856-1880)
Frank C. (1859-1861)
Hannah (1678- )
Hannah ( - )
Hannah (1688- )
Jacob (1698- )
Jerusha (1760- )
Joanne ( - )
John (-1662)
John (1680- )
John ( -1650)
John ( - )
Jonathan (1763-1824)
Jonathan (1707- )
Joseph ( -1753)
Laura (1823-1892)
Levi W. (1830-1898)
Lucy (1839-1938)
Lydia (1675- )
Lydia (1705- )
Marie ( - )
Marie ( - )
Martha (1756-1759)
Martha (1765-1778)
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1715- )
Mary (1758- )
Mary (1824-1877)
Mathew ( -1588)
Medad Lieut. (1733-1810)
Medad (1705- )
Moses (1702- )
Rachel ( -1582)
Ralph ( - )
Samuel (1680-1763)
Samuel (-1746)
Samuel (1717- )
Sarah (1685- )
Sarah (1719- )
Sarah (1767- )
Savinia (1774- )
Susan ( - )
Thomas ( - )
Timothy (1712- )
Walter (1792-1858)
Willard (1796-1879)

Berengar V

Raimond Count of Provence ( - )

Berkeley

Sir Humphrey ( - )
Mary ( - )

Bernath

John Louis ( - )

BERTERS

Bertrade ( - )

Berwick

Gary William (1959- )
Grace (1617-1694)
Thomas (1594-)

Bessett

Clifford ( -)

Biart

Mary Virginia ( - )

Bicknell

Lucy Barbour ( - )

Bidwell

Abigail ( - )
Anna ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Hannah ( - )
Ozias ( - )
William (1703- )
William ( - )

Bielenberg

Carl ( - )
Heidi (1989- )
Sofia (1987- )

Bigalow

Elizabeth ( -1691)

BIGELOW

Mary (1648-1704)

BIGLO

John (1617-1703)

Bill

Mary (1777-1835)

Billett

Christiana ( - )
John ( - )

BIRD

Nicola (-)

Birdsey

Hannah (1671-1750)
John (1642-1697)
John Deacon ( - )

Bitfield

Ruth ( - )

BLACHLY

Aaron (1644-1699)
Abigail Taylor (1980- )
Adam Clifford (1999- )
Alice ( - )
Alice Elizabeth (1921-1988)
Amrit Alexandra (1972- )
Andrea ( - )

Next Go to next index.